(305) 375-9453     dispatch@bbpilots.com

Anchored:  10/22 BUXCLIFF (PPX) 10/22 SEA BREEZE II

Arrival Departure Shift
As of Wednesday 23, 11:42
Wednesday, October 23, 2019   2 2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 13:00 MO P12TB SEA BREEZE II (confirmed) HEMP 13:30
D 17:00 SS P12 J INSIGNIA  S
A 18:00 SS 160W AS LAGUNA  M 18:30 19:00
D 23:00 SS 143W SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M
Thursday, October 24, 2019   6 7
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 00:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M 00:30 23:00
A 05:00 PS P3 F NORWEGIAN SKY  05:30
A 05:30 PS 113W CMA CGM FLORIDA  M 06:00 07:00
D 06:00 SS 160W AS LAGUNA  M
A 07:00 SS 138.5E ACRUX N  M 07:30 10:00
D 07:00 MO P12TB BABUN EXPRESS  MRT
A 08:00 SS 143W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 08:30 10:00
D 11:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M
A 14:00 SS 160W HELLE RITSCHER  M 14:30 15:00
D 15:00 SS 138.5E ACRUX N  M
D 16:00 MO P12TB BETTY K VI  HEMP
D 17:00 PS P3 F NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 21:00 PS 113W CMA CGM FLORIDA  M
Friday, October 25, 2019   8 10
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 03:00 SS P3 F CELEBRITY INFINITY  03:30
A 04:45 SS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:15
A 05:00 SS TBA SAMBA  M 05:30 07:00
A 05:45 PS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY  06:15
A 06:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS  06:30
A 06:45 PS 138E MSC DAMLA (PPX)  M 07:15 10:00
A 07:00 SS 143W OKEE ANN MARI  M 07:30 08:00
A 15:30 PS 110W MSC JUDITH (PPX)  M 16:00 19:00
D 16:00 SS 160W HELLE RITSCHER  M
D 16:00 SS 171 FOUMA  M
D 16:00 PS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:00 SS P3 F CELEBRITY INFINITY 
D 16:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS 
D 16:30 SS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 SS TBA SAMBA  M
D 18:00 SS 156W REGULA  M
D 21:00 SS 143W OKEE ANN MARI  M
D 23:00 SS 143W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
Saturday, October 26, 2019   8 7
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 00:00 PS 138E MSC DAMLA (PPX)  M
A 02:30 SS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS  03:00
A 03:45 PS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST  04:15
A 04:00 SS TBA STAR LINDESNES  M 04:30 07:00
A 04:30 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE  05:00
A 05:00 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  05:30
D 07:00 PS 110W MSC JUDITH (PPX)  M
A 08:00 PS 113W CMA CGM FIGARO (PPX)  M 08:30 10:00
A 10:00 MO FI OVERSEAS ANACORTES  10:30
D 15:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 16:00 PS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST 
D 16:30 SS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS 
D 18:00 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE 
A 23:00 PS 127W MSC TORONTO (PPX)  M 23:30 07:00
D 23:00 SS TBA STAR LINDESNES  M
Sunday, October 27, 2019   5 8
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:15 PS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON  04:45
A 04:45 PS P2 E NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY  05:15
A 05:05 SS P3 F NORWEGIAN JOY  05:35
D 07:00 PS 113W CMA CGM FIGARO (PPX)  M
A 08:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 08:30 10:00
A 08:00 SS 160W DIANA J  M 08:30 10:00
D 16:00 PS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON 
D 16:00 PS P2 E NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY 
D 16:00 SS P3 F NORWEGIAN JOY 
D 18:00 MO FI OVERSEAS ANACORTES 
D 18:00 PS 127W MSC TORONTO (PPX)  M
D 21:00 SS 160W DIANA J  M
D 21:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M
Monday, October 28, 2019   6 5
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:30 SS P5 G NORWEGIAN SKY  05:00
A 04:50 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA  05:20
A 05:00 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:30
A 05:30 SS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY  06:00
A 08:00 PS 113W CMA CGM NABUCCO (PPX)  M 08:30 13:00
A 10:15 PS 127W ARNOLD MAERSK (PPX)  M 10:45 13:00
D 16:00 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 16:00 SS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:00 SS P5 G NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 18:00 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA 
D 18:00 MO IGM M/Y AVANTI 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019   2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 02:00 PS 113W CMA CGM NABUCCO (PPX)  M
D 07:00 PS 127W ARNOLD MAERSK (PPX)  M
Wednesday, October 30, 2019   7 3
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:30 SS P12 J INSIGNIA  05:00
A 05:00 SS 138.5E SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M 05:30 08:00
A 05:30 SS P5 G NORWEGIAN PEARL  06:00
A 06:00 SS 156W REGULA  M 06:30 08:00
A 08:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M 08:30 10:00
A 15:00 SS 160W SEABOARD OCEAN  M 15:30 15:00
D 16:00 SS P5 G NORWEGIAN PEARL 
D 17:00 SS P12 J INSIGNIA 
A 23:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M 23:30 23:00
D 23:00 SS 138.5E SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M
Thursday, October 31, 2019   6 7
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 02:00 SS 160W SEABOARD OCEAN  M
A 05:00 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  05:30
A 06:00 SS 138.5E SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 06:30 08:00
A 06:00 SS 131E ACRUX N  M 06:30 08:00
A 06:30 SS P3 F MEIN SCHIFF 6  07:00
A 07:00 PS 113W CMA CGM ALCAZAR  M 07:30 10:00
D 08:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M
A 12:00 SS 160W WARNOW DOLPHIN  M 12:30 13:00
D 15:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 16:00 SS P3 F MEIN SCHIFF 6 
D 18:00 SS 131E ACRUX N  M
D 21:00 PS 113W CMA CGM ALCAZAR  M
D 23:00 SS 138.5E SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
Friday, November 1, 2019   2 5
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 06:00 SS 138.5E OKEE ANN MARI  M 06:30 08:00
A 07:00 SS TBA PACIFIC TRADER  M 07:30 09:00
D 16:00 SS 156W REGULA  M
D 16:00 SS 160W WARNOW DOLPHIN  M
D 16:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M
D 17:00 SS TBA PACIFIC TRADER  M
D 21:00 SS 138.5E OKEE ANN MARI  M
Sunday, November 3, 2019   2 2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 06:00 SS 160W DIANA J  M 06:30 08:00
A 08:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 08:30 10:00
D 21:00 SS 160W DIANA J  M
D 21:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M