(305) 375-9453     dispatch@bbpilots.com
Arrival Departure Shift
As of Sunday 24, 02:56
Sunday, March 24, 2019   10 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 02:00 SS PA ALLURE OF THE SEAS (underway) 02:30
A 04:00 PS PD CARNIVAL MAGIC (confirmed) 04:30
A 04:30 PS P5 G NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:00
A 05:00 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN GETAWAY  05:30
A 09:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 09:30 10:00
A 09:00 MO CWT1 M/Y KATHARINE  09:30
D 09:00 MO P2 E SAN GWANN 
D 09:45 MO P12TB BETTY K VI  HEMP
A 10:00 MO P12TB SARA REGINA  MRT 10:30
D 15:45 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN GETAWAY 
D 15:45 PS PD CARNIVAL MAGIC 
D 16:15 SS PA ALLURE OF THE SEAS 
A 18:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 18:30 19:00
D 19:30 MO IGM M/Y GLOBAL 
D 20:00 PS P5 G NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
A 20:30 MO P8 C SAN GWANN  21:00
A 23:00 MO P12TB CAMPECHE BAY  MRT 23:30
D 23:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
D 23:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M
Monday, March 25, 2019   9 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 03:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  04:00
A 04:00 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY  04:30
A 04:30 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA  05:00
A 04:45 SS P9 B AZAMARA JOURNEY  05:15
A 05:00 PS PA MARINER OF THE SEAS  M 05:30
A 05:30 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER   S 06:00
A 06:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS  06:30
D 09:00 MO P8 C SAN GWANN 
D 12:00 MO MP M/Y TATOOSH  S
A 14:00 MO CWT2 M/Y INVICTUS  14:30
D 15:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 15:45 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS 
D 16:00 SS P9 B AZAMARA JOURNEY 
D 16:00 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:30 PS PA MARINER OF THE SEAS  M
D 17:00 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA 
D 18:00 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER   S
A 19:45 MO P5 G SAN GWANN  20:15
Tuesday, March 26, 2019   6 4
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:45 SS P12 J RIVIERA  05:15
A 05:00 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY  16:45
A 06:00 PS 171 EMILIA  M 06:30 08:00
A 14:15 PS 110W TIRUA (PPX)  M 14:45 19:00
D 16:00 MO P12TB BETTY K VIII  HEMP
D 16:45 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY 
A 18:00 SS 160W SAN AMERIGO  M 18:30 19:00
D 18:00 SS P12 J RIVIERA 
D 19:00 PS 171 EMILIA  M
Wednesday, March 27, 2019   7 4
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:30 SS P3 F DISNEY MAGIC  05:00
A 05:00 PS 127E CAPE PIONEER (PPX)  M 05:30 08:00
A 06:00 SS 171 AS LAGUNA  M 06:30 08:00
A 07:00 PS 110W APL FLORIDA (PPX)  M 07:30 10:00
D 07:00 PS 110W TIRUA (PPX)  M
D 09:00 MO P5 G SAN GWANN 
A 11:00 SS 143W DIANA J  M 11:30 13:00
D 17:00 SS P3 F DISNEY MAGIC 
A 18:00 PS 110W ALLEGORIA (PPX)  M 18:30 21:00
A 19:45 MO P5 G SAN GWANN  20:15
D 23:00 SS 171 AS LAGUNA  M
Thursday, March 28, 2019   1 4
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 01:00 PS 110W ALLEGORIA (PPX)  M
D 01:00 SS 143W DIANA J  M
D 03:00 PS 110W APL FLORIDA (PPX)  M
D 07:00 PS 127E CAPE PIONEER (PPX)  M
Friday, March 29, 2019   2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 17:00 SS 160W SAN AMERIGO  M